Wetpussygames.Com - Info

wetpussygames receives about 22,138 unique visitors and 79,917 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $177.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $305,812.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wetpussygames.com is ranked number 29,058 in the world and 0.00481% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address

How many visitors does wetpussygames.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
79,917 (3.61 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
29,058 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00481% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(980 ms) 72 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 33.7%36.5%13621
Canada 6.4%5.2%9162
Germany 6.1%5.5%15142
Russia 5.0%2.1%35973
Argentina 4.6%13.5%3374
United Kingdom 3.8%3.0%22794
Italy 3.6%2.4%18941
Japan 3.5%4.3%30020
India 3.3%1.7%74418
Indonesia 1.7%0.6%31451
France 1.7%2.2%39341
Taiwan 1.7%1.3%14790
Hungary 1.3%2.1%6591
Peru 1.2%2.6%5866
Austria 1.1%1.7%11402
Latvia 0.8%0.3%5365
Singapore 0.7%1.3%16465
Bangladesh 0.7%0.4%18219
Turkey 0.6%0.2%84822

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much wetpussygames.com can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush wetpussygames.com
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

wetpussygames.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is wetpussygames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://wet***games.com/images/***-games-180x160.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/beach-tentacles.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/elf-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/first-day-at-the-office.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/halina-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/haxorus-pokephlia-hilda.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/ino-yamanaka-bathroom-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/koopa-troopa-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/sewer-doer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/star-***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/zone-tans-leaked-***tape.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/double-tunnel.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/goth-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/***-bliss-gallery.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/***-doctor.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/jessica-rabbits-flesh-for-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/karyukai-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/karyukai-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/kero.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/orga-fighter-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/panthea.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/***-tycoon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/pizzaboys-secret-service.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/planet-of-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/samus-the-tentacle-trap.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/selfie-teens-getting-pregnant.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/spread-eagle-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/touch-me.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/games/train-fellow-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/angel-blade-return.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/bdsm-slavegirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/boat-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/cowgirl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/destined-for-love.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/***ed-against-a-tree.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/***-nurse-doggystyle-with-***o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/***-princess-***ed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/its-family-affair.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/ponytail-***toy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/racing-***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***/***-slave-training.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/***-***-games.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/candyland_sky.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/***gamer2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/my***games.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/***games.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/***_game/***y***games.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/other/1352597629_tumblr.png (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/other/reddit_2.png (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/other/twitter_32.png (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/right-swing2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/images/right-swing3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wet***games.com/includes/***-games.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://8lhf65dy.com/***ytics.js?_t=98460657497 (4 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** *** Games and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
- and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
3D *** Games and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Multiplayer *** and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Subreddit and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Awesome *** Sites renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
- and 29 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
more *** cartoons... and 73 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Contact Webmaster renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Welcome to Wet…to bookmark). renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
New *** Mov…ur *** Tube and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Remaining Time and 17 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
No compatible…or this video. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| Desktop renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Hot *** Cartoons and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
*** Movie Planet and 56 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://wetpuss…ult-games.html">*** *** Games</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wetpuss…om/action.html">Action</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://8lhf65d…m/d/a/1925.php" class="special">*** ***s</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://twitter…/Wet***Games">Tweet</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://twitter…/Wet***Games">Tweet</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wetpuss…m/contact.html">Contact Webmaster</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="vjs-progress-holder vjs-slider">Loaded: 0%Progress: 0%00:00</div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://wetpuss…el-of-***.html">Wheel of ***</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 130.8KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video.js could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://wet***games.com/ could save 21.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/modernizr.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://wet***games.com/includes/***-games.css could save 4.2KiB (77% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 57.5KiB (33% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/other/twitter_32.png could save 48.6KiB (98% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_580x200_495446/uploadPoster.jpg could save 4.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/other/1352597629_tumblr.png could save 1.1KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_580x200_495446/uploadLogo.png could save 839B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/games/orga-fighter-2.jpg could save 640B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/cartoons/halina-***.jpg could save 584B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/games/train-fellow-2.jpg could save 574B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://wet***games.com/images/games/selfie-teens-getting-pregnant.jpg could save 557B (9% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 988 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="top-intro">Welcome to Wet…to bookmark).</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/right-swing2.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="right-slidein">Hot *** Game…ns Free ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/right-swing3.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.3KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://wet***games.com/includes/***-games.css could save 1.4KiB (27% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:58:26 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Debian) PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny9 with Suhosin-Patch
Location: http://wet***games.com/
Content-Length: 357
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:58:27 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.9 (Debian) PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny9 with Suhosin-Patch
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6-1+lenny9
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 7 days  

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WET***GAMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 329765671_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2006-01-28T10:56:09.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-28T10:56:09.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WET***GAMES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-jan-2014
Creation Date: 28-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 28-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Dec 2014 12:45:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 24 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

53 secs
1 min
1 min
2 mins
3 mins
4 mins
4 mins
5 mins
5 mins
5 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wetpussygames.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.